Quantcast
skip navigation
Home About Events News Honors History Resources Awards

Sponsors

Partners

WFCA Hall of Fame Inductees

Click on red column header to sort by year, type, last name or school.

Year Type First Name Last Name School / Org Profile Link
1980 High School Anton Anderson Luxemburg / Luxemburg-Casco View Profile
1980 High School Carl Forrest Anderson Milton View Profile
1980 High School Lisle W. Blackbourn Milwaukee Washington / Marquette / Packers View Profile
1980 High School G.E. "Dad" Braisher De Pere East View Profile
1980 High School Otto Breitenbach Middleton / La Follette View Profile
1980 High School Win Brockmeyer Wausau View Profile
1980 High School Bill Cashen Arcadia View Profile
1980 High School Jim Crummey Whitewater View Profile
1980 High School Ade Dillon Lawrence / Appleton West View Profile
1980 High School Tony D. Ellis Spring Green / Oregon / Clintonville View Profile
1980 Citation Clifford B. Fagen Sturgeon Bay / East Green Bay / Eau Claire View Profile
1980 High School Harley Graf Lake Mills / Brookfield Central View Profile
1980 College Thomas F. Hearden Racine St. Catherine's / Racine Park / Green Bay East / St. Norbert View Profile
1980 High School Chuck Jaskwhich Kenosha Bradford View Profile
1980 College Lester "Butch" Leitl Kewaunee / UW-Platteville View Profile
1980 High School Dr. Al Mancheski Sturgeon Bay / Green Bay East / Green Bay Premontre View Profile
1980 High School Walter Martens Darlington View Profile
1980 High School John Michuta West Bend / Aquinas View Profile
1980 Citation Clarence "Chuck" Mueller Reporter View Profile
1980 High School Herbert W. Mueller Madison East View Profile
1980 High School Rush Niles Lourdes / Marinette / Bonduel View Profile
1980 High School Harold Schumerth St. Norbert / Algoma / Oshkosh View Profile
1980 High School "Fran" Sheehan Arena / Blanchardville / Sun Prairie View Profile
1980 High School Howard Stiehm Reedsburg / Marinette / D.C. Everest View Profile
1980 High School Earl J. Wilke Stoughton / Madison Edgewood View Profile
1980 High School Sam Young Black River Falls View Profile
1981 Citation Marvin Bins Green Bay Press-Gazette View Profile
1981 High School Henry H. Derleth Fox Lake / Horicon / Beaver Dam View Profile
1981 College Faust L. Ferzacca Green Bay West / Marquette / Packers / Northern Michigan View Profile
1981 High School Bill Hoffman Campion View Profile
1981 High School Willis L. Jones Beloit / Madison West View Profile
1981 Citation Charles R. Kearns WKTY View Profile
1981 High School Joseph Kukor Cudahy View Profile
1981 College Authur Mansfield Wisconsin View Profile
1981 High School Roy E. Melvin Hurley / Ashland / Beloit Memorial / Beloit Catholic View Profile
1981 High School Norman Messmann Poynette / Marion / Oconto Falls / Kewaunee View Profile
1981 High School Art Meyer St. John's Military/Milw. Washington/Milw. Bay View/Milw. Juneau/Oshkosh View Profile
1981 High School Harold "Gus" Pollock Slinger / Madison Central / Madison La Follette View Profile
1981 High School Alfred E. Reed West De Pere / Green Bay East View Profile
1981 High School Jim Richardson Milwaukee Tech View Profile
1981 High School Woodro "Dutch" Stalder DeForest View Profile
1982 College Carl H. Doehling Ripon View Profile
1982 High School Tobe Emerson Omro / West Bend View Profile
1982 High School Ted Fritsch Green Bay Premontre / St. Norbert View Profile
1982 Citation Earl Gillespie TV 6 View Profile
1982 College Bernard E. Heselton Milwaukee East / Lawrence View Profile
1982 High School Ken Hollub Waukesha South View Profile
1982 Citation Glenn T. "Pat" Hughes Wisconsin View Profile
1982 High School John L. Kuenn Eleva-Strum / Randolph View Profile
1982 High School Bob Larsen Barneveld / Kendall / Mount Horeb / Hartford View Profile
1982 High School Dick Trotta Waunakee View Profile
1982 High School Russ Young West De Pere / Ripon College / UW-Oshkosh / UW-Whitewater View Profile
1982 High School Wallace "Blackie" Zimmermann Delavan / Delavan-Darien View Profile
1983 College John M. Barth Portage / UW-Platteville View Profile
1983 High School Glenn Derouin Medford View Profile
1983 High School Ralph J. Frank Verona / Jefferson View Profile
1983 High School Earl Gatzke Tomah View Profile
1983 High School H.L. "Jake" Jacobson Cuba City / Monroe / Beloit View Profile
1983 High School Earnest A. Johnson Eagle River View Profile
1983 High School Kenneth Laird Appleton / Bloomer / Milwaukee Country Day / University School View Profile
1983 High School Ralph D. Lesnick Howards Grove / East Troy / Lena / Peshtigo View Profile
1983 Citation Bob Lloyd WHBY View Profile
1983 High School Arnie McKernon Ondossagon / Spring Valley / New Auburn / Colby / Marathon / Elmwood View Profile
1983 High School Clinton Peters Mishicot View Profile
1983 High School Bob Petruska Waupun / Kaukauna / Brookfield Central / Lake Mills View Profile
1983 Citation James C.H. Russell, M.D. Team doctor - Fort Atkinson / UW-Whitewater View Profile
1983 College Clark Van Galder South Milwaukee / Racine Park / La Crosse State / Wisconsin View Profile
1984 Citation Eugene S. "Gene" Calhoun Official View Profile
1984 High School Samuel R. De Merit Beaver Dam / Port Washington View Profile
1984 High School Ray L. Dunn Mayville View Profile
1984 High School Clyde "Cabby" Ewers Hillsboro / Wausau / Edgerton / Sparta View Profile
1984 High School Werner W. Finke Slinger / Plymouth View Profile
1984 Citation Bill Hansen Willmar, Minnesota View Profile
1984 High School Martin P. Jackson Arcadia / Wauwatosa / Milwaukee Tech View Profile
1984 College John M. Storzer Pulaski / Ripon College View Profile
1985 High School O.A. "Ozzie" Barth Wilmot / Spring Green / Shawano / Cuba City View Profile
1985 Citation Edward H. Boguski Thorp / Green Bay West / Franklin Junior High View Profile
1985 High School Ray Heim Jefferson / Dodgeville / Platteville View Profile
1985 High School Howard L. "Chick" Kolstad Spooner / Mondovi / Eau Claire St. Patricka / Eau Claire Regis / St. Norbert View Profile
1985 High School Jack M. Omer Necedah / Bruce / Mayville View Profile
1985 College Forrest Perkins Fort Atkinson / Merrill / Racine Park / UW-Whitewater View Profile
1985 High School Al Trotalli Madison West / Barron / River Falls / Greenfield View Profile
1985 Citation Mike Webster Rhinelander / Wisconsin / Pittsburgh Steelers View Profile
1986 High School Greg Charlesworth New London View Profile
1986 High School John Hickey St. Norbert / Independence / Denmark / St. Norbert College View Profile
1986 College Herman Kluge Milwaukee Lincoln / UW-Milwaukee View Profile
1986 High School Neil R. Kohn New Lisbon / North Fond du Lac / Wautoma View Profile
1986 Citation Guy R. Krumm Crandon / Kaukauna View Profile
1986 High School Virgil F. Licht Randolph / Oconomowoc View Profile
1986 College Americo "Mertz" Mortorelli UW-Superior View Profile
1986 High School William R. Spaltholz South Milwaukee View Profile
1986 High School Jim Warren Barron / Sparta / Whitewater View Profile
1987 High School Donald W. Barnabo Oconto Falls / Beloit Catholic / Janesville Parker View Profile
1987 High School Cy Buker Sevastopol / Shullsburg / Eau Claire / Greenwood / Whitehall / Loyal View Profile
1987 High School Bill Dessart Kewaunee / Green Bay Preble View Profile
1987 High School William L. "Bill" Fitzpatrick St. John's Little Chute / Little Chute View Profile
1987 High School Ray Hendrickson Augusta / Milwaukee South / Milwaukee King / Milwaukee Marshall View Profile
1987 High School Louis Plum Winneconne / Waupun View Profile
1988 High School John R. Biolo St. Norbert College / Green Bay West View Profile
1988 College Milt Bruhn Wisconsin View Profile
1988 High School Walt Kroll Owen-Withee / Milwaukee Lincoln / Marshfield Columbus View Profile
1988 High School Arnold O. Landsverk Lake Mills / Watertown View Profile
1988 College Carl T. "Pill" Nelson Beloit HS / Beloit College / Milton College View Profile
1988 High School Ray "Bill" Poiczynski Milwaukee Washington View Profile
1988 High School Jim Thompson Birnamwood / Watertown / Racine Park View Profile
1989 High School Leroy "Andy" Anderson Wilmot/Sheb. Falls/Kohler/Sheb. South/Lakeland College/Stevens Point View Profile
1989 High School Gene G. Bray Wabeno / Merrill / Green Bay East / St. Norbert College View Profile
1989 High School Calvin E. "Cal" Callaway Superior Cathedral / Elkhorn / Oregon View Profile
1989 High School Elmo L. Gulsvig Westby View Profile
1989 College Bob Kolf UW-Oshkosh View Profile
1989 High School Ted Scalissi Plainfield / Mosinee / Two Rivers / Milton College View Profile
1989 High School Cecil F. Smith Prairie du Chien View Profile
1990 High School Frank Crispigna, Jr. Birchwood / Weyerhauser / Winneconne View Profile
1990 High School Edward Goss Wisconsin High / Omro / Xavier / Kickapoo / Omro View Profile
1990 High School Leroy Haberkorn Waupaca View Profile
1990 High School Dick Krueger Messmer / Milw. King / Milw. Madison View Profile
1990 High School Howard Murphy Avoca / River Valley View Profile
1990 Citation John E. Roberts UW-Stevens Point / WIAA View Profile
1991 Citation Henry Atkinson Team Trainer (Green Bay West) View Profile
1991 High School Verne T. Vradenburg Hayward / Mineral Point / Platteville / Southwestern View Profile
1991 High School Bob Coy Mosinee View Profile
1991 High School Dominick Cucinello Brown Deer / Wauwatosa West View Profile
1991 High School Ray "Grip" Gripentrog Withee / Thorp / McDonell Central / Chippewa Falls / Dominican / Nicolet View Profile
1991 High School Russell Lund Holmen / Markesan / Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau View Profile
1991 High School Dick Rundle Monona Grove View Profile
1992 High School Bob Bostad Westfield / Waterloo / Pardeeville View Profile
1992 High School John A. Brodie Florence / Ladysmith / Monroe / Homestead View Profile
1992 High School Allan Coenen Brillion View Profile
1992 High School Roy A. Ebben Kohler View Profile
1992 Citation James D. Healy Healy Awards View Profile
1992 High School Erwin Kissling Sevastopol / Adams-Friendship / Oregon View Profile
1992 High School James B. Knoblauch Cambridge View Profile
1992 College Gil Krueger Grantsburg / Stoughton / College View Profile
1992 High School Fred W. Kuhl Fall River / Poynette / Lakeland / Wisconsin Dells / Rhinelander View Profile
1992 College Dave McClain University of Wiscosnin View Profile
1992 High School Earl "Mike" Miller Casco / Green Bay West View Profile
1992 High School Joe Raykovich New Auburn View Profile
1993 High School Bill Dessart Kewaunee / Green Bay Preble View Profile
1993 College Wally Dreyer UW-Milwaukee View Profile
1993 High School Harold A. "Hal" Metzen Markesan / Lake Mills / Wisconsin HS (Madison) View Profile
1993 Citation John Olson Madison Central / Madison Memorial View Profile
1993 High School Marv Sammartano Juda / Orfordville / Aquinas / La Crosse Central View Profile
1993 High School Gordy Schofield Antigo View Profile
1993 High School Don Seitzberg Webster View Profile
1993 High School Francis "Fran" Sheehan Sun Prairie View Profile
1993 High School Leo Simms Middleton View Profile
1993 High School Duane R. Teska Owe-Withee / Colby View Profile
1994 High School Paul Neil Bebow Prairie du Chien View Profile
1994 High School John Becker Wisconsin HS / Belleville View Profile
1994 College George H. Chryst Edgewood / UW-Platteville View Profile
1994 College Mike Farley UW-River Falls View Profile
1994 Citation Elroy Hirsch University of Wisconsin / Wausau East View Profile
1994 High School Rod Lundberg Hayward View Profile
1994 High School Jim Nedelcoff Benton / Southwestern View Profile
1994 High School Harold E. Rebholz Portage / Janesville View Profile
1994 High School Merton H. "Mert" Wulf Lancaster View Profile
1995 High School Peter A. Adler Durand View Profile
1995 High School Milo "Mike" Anderson Glenwood City / Mondovi View Profile
1995 High School Bill Bartholomew Milwaukee South View Profile
1995 High School John Doyle West Grant / Lomira / View Profile
1995 College Jerome Fishbain College View Profile
1995 College Rudy Gaddini Milton College View Profile
1995 High School Wilford P. Hill Platteville View Profile
1995 High School George "Nick" Holmes Reedsburg View Profile
1995 College Don La Violette St. Norbert College View Profile
1995 High School Duane Matye Osseo-Fairchild View Profile
1995 High School Gary Parker Neenah View Profile
1995 High School Dave Reinders Aquinas View Profile
1995 Citation Pat Richter Madison East / Wisconsin View Profile
1996 High School Jerry Bowe East Troy / West Allis Central / Cudahy View Profile
1996 High School Bob Collins Suring / Oshkosh Lourdes / Green Bay Premontre / Nicolet / Peshtigo View Profile
1996 High School Marty Crowe Regis View Profile
1996 High School Garry Crull Iowa-Grant View Profile
1996 High School Burton Hable Madison West View Profile
1996 High School George Harrell Monona Grove - Assitant Coach View Profile
1996 High School Jack Nockels Aquinas - Assistant Coach View Profile
1996 High School Dale Peterson Antigo - Assistant Coach View Profile
1996 High School Gayle Quinn Waunakee View Profile
1996 High School Ed Race Messmer / Racine St. Cat's / Pulaski / Cudahy View Profile
1996 High School R. Ira Rebella Suring / Merrill / Athens View Profile
1996 High School John W. Richmond Wauwatosa East / South Milwaukee View Profile
1996 High School Ron Roberts Lawrence View Profile
1996 High School Gene Schutt Goodman / Shiocton / Sauk Prairie - Assistant Coach View Profile
1996 High School Larry Thurston Mazomanie / Fennimore / Poynette View Profile
1996 Citation Dave Wedeward Janesville Gazette View Profile
1996 High School John "Weenie" Wilson Dodgeville View Profile
1996 High School Paul W. Yanke Elkhorn View Profile
1997 High School Frank Budzisz Milwaukee Bradley Tech View Profile
1997 High School Don Dalton Burlington View Profile
1997 High School Phil Dobbs Racine Park View Profile
1997 High School John Gregory Blanchardville / Iowa-Grant / Big Foot / Edgerton View Profile
1997 High School Gary Hanson Cashton View Profile
1997 Citation Don Herrmann WIAA View Profile
1997 High School Gerald L. Leiterman Denmark View Profile
1997 High School Ron Schultz Fall Creek View Profile
1997 High School Curtis E. Sheehan Sun Prairie - Assistant Coach View Profile
1997 High School Mike Strebel Ashland / Peshtigo View Profile
1998 College Bob Berezowitz UW-Whitewater View Profile
1998 High School Jerry Bonino Two Rivers View Profile
1998 College Roland Christensen UW-La Crosse -- assistant View Profile
1998 High School Phil Datka Germantown View Profile
1998 High School Ron Davies Kenosha Tremper View Profile
1998 High School Patrick J. Desjardin Peshtigo -- assistant View Profile
1998 High School Paul Engen Appleton West / Appleton North View Profile
1998 High School Steve Fleckenstein Iola-Scandinavia View Profile
1998 College Roger Harring UW-La Crosse View Profile
1998 High School Charlie McDonald Beaver Dam View Profile
1998 Citation Otto Puls Official View Profile
1998 High School Don Rabas Kewaunee View Profile
1998 High School Bill Rice McFarland View Profile
1998 High School Dwight "Jack" Scholz Baldwin-Woodville View Profile
1998 High School Bob Thomas Spring Valley View Profile
1998 College Leonard Umnus Northwestern College in Watertown View Profile
1999 College Barry Alvarez University of Wisconsin View Profile
1999 High School Bob Buck Dodgeville -- assistant View Profile
1999 High School Kip Cramer Grafton View Profile
1999 High School Gregg Dufek Milwaukee Pulaski View Profile
1999 High School Stan Grove Sussex Hamilton View Profile
1999 High School Mike Hahn Sun Prairie View Profile
1999 High School John Heineke Manitowoc Lincoln / Beloit View Profile
1999 High School Jim Jeskewitz Menomonee Falls View Profile
1999 High School Chet Jurkovac Mineral Point / Clintonville View Profile
1999 High School Wayne Kelliher Madison Central / Madison East View Profile
1999 College Michael Leckrone University of Wisconsin band director View Profile
1999 High School Tom Mueller Oregon -- assistant View Profile
1999 High School Ron Rubick Manitowoc Lincoln View Profile
1999 High School Ed Rux Oconomowoc View Profile
1999 College Link Walker UW-Eau Claire View Profile
2000 High School Dick Basham Milwaukee Marquette / Assumption View Profile
2000 High School Ken Biegel Wisconsin Rapids / Manawa / New London View Profile
2000 High School Art Brunje Westby / Lake Holcombe View Profile
2000 High School Bill Collar Seymour View Profile
2000 High School Jerome Golembiewski Milwaukee Marshall / Racine St. Cat's / Milwaukee West / Arowhead View Profile
2000 High School Richard "Dick" Hietpas Assistant coach - Green Bay Premontre / Seymour / Notre Dame View Profile
2000 College David Hochtritt UW-Oshkosh View Profile
2000 High School Fred Jacoby Commissioner - WSUC View Profile
2000 High School Bob Lieberman Manawa View Profile
2000 High School Robert McLeod Lake Holcombe / Ashland View Profile
2000 High School Dennis E. Murphy Black Hawk View Profile
2000 High School Ron Murphy Mineral Point View Profile
2000 High School Brad Nemec Glenwood City / Somerset View Profile
2000 High School Bob Nodolf Cambridge View Profile
2000 High School Eugene Noonan Assistant coach - Kaukauna / Stevens Point / Wisconsin Rapids View Profile
2000 High School Bob Raczek Pacelli View Profile
2000 High School Warren Rosin Black River Falls View Profile
2000 High School Richard Salava Eleva-Strum View Profile
2000 High School Robert N. Schultz Cadott / De Soto View Profile
2000 High School Allen D. Urness Port Washington View Profile
2000 High School James T. Van Gorden Bloomer View Profile
2000 High School Gene Veit Racine Case View Profile
2001 High School Sparky Adams Oconto Falls / Unity View Profile
2001 High School Edwin G. Baeten Oakfield View Profile
2001 High School Tom Carroll Grantsburg / River Falls View Profile
2001 High School Doug Chickering WIAA View Profile
2001 High School Ron Grovesteen Evansville View Profile
2001 High School James Haluska Don Bosco / St. Thomas More / Pius XI / Catholic Memorial View Profile
2001 High School Keith D. Hensler Mukwonago View Profile
2001 High School Randy R. Marsh New London View Profile
2001 High School Bill Quinn Milwaukee Vincent / Milwaukee Madison View Profile
2001 High School Jerry Roelke DeForest View Profile
2001 High School Chuck Ross Appleton East View Profile
2001 High School Duane R. Schober New Glarus View Profile
2001 High School Wally Schoessow Madison Memorial View Profile
2001 High School John D. Thome Chilton / college View Profile
2001 High School Jerome Usgaard Bloomington / River Ridge View Profile
2002 High School Douglas Bark Assistant coach - Iowa-Grant / Lancaster View Profile
2002 High School Dan Herbst Watertown View Profile
2002 High School Alex Hilber Cassville / Mayville View Profile
2002 High School Larry E. Hoff Superior View Profile
2002 High School Jiim Kinder Pecatonica / UW-Platteville View Profile
2002 High School Gary Larsen Brodhead/Juda View Profile
2002 High School Earl Larson Thorp View Profile
2002 Citation Don Lindstrom Wiscosnin Rapids Daily Tribune / Wisconsin State Journal View Profile
2002 High School Pat Martin Monroe View Profile
2002 High School Frederick Rice Nicolet View Profile
2002 High School Avitus Ripp Richland Center/North Crawford/Weston Little Chute St. John's/St. Mary Central View Profile
2002 High School Philip L. Sobocinski, Ph. D. West Allis Central View Profile
2002 High School Wayne Steffenhagen D.C. Everest View Profile
2002 High School John W. Wainwright Northland Pines View Profile
2002 High School Bill Young Catholic Memorial View Profile
2003 High School Jim Bakken Player - Madison West / Wisconsin View Profile
2003 High School Mark Berg Amery / Platteville View Profile
2003 High School Dick Carroll Monroe - Assistant coach View Profile
2003 High School George Cwiklowski West Allis Hale View Profile
2003 High School William Ferris Rice Lake / Hayward / Fort Atkinson View Profile
2003 High School Frank Granger Waterloo / Mineral Point / New Berlin Eisenhower View Profile
2003 High School Allan Kangas Hillsboro / Westfield View Profile
2003 High School Gregory Lehman Milwaukee Washington View Profile
2003 High School Michael Moreau Hilbert View Profile
2003 High School Dan Pedersen Elk Mound View Profile
2003 High School Jerry Schliem Oconto / Milton View Profile
2003 High School Jerry Sinz Edgar View Profile
2003 High School Donald Soderberg Assistant coach - Wausau / Marshfield Columbus / Pacelli View Profile
2003 High School Ted Thompson Chilton / Ashland / college View Profile
2003 Citation Fuzzy Thurston Green Bay Packers View Profile
2003 High School Duane Updike Evansville - Assistant coach View Profile
2003 High School Stan Yazawa Denmark - Assistant coach View Profile
2004 High School Tom Bauer Elmwood / Mondovi View Profile
2004 High School Jim Brinker Stanley-Boyd View Profile
2004 Citation Tom Handlen N/A View Profile
2004 High School Neil Hoven Westby View Profile
2004 High School Dennis Johnson Muskego View Profile
2004 High School Dan Juedes Sheboygan Falls View Profile
2004 High School Tom Klicka Wild Rose View Profile
2004 High School Lamont Kraft Seymour View Profile
2004 High School Dave LaPoint Florence View Profile
2004 High School Paul Little Kaukauna View Profile
2004 High School John Nowak Green Bay Premontre / Notre Dame View Profile
2004 Citation Don Page Official View Profile
2004 High School Bill Pelkey Northwestern View Profile
2004 High School Gary Raether Marathon View Profile
2004 High School Jim Strommen Pecatonica / Pecatonica-Argyle View Profile
2004 High School Tom Taraska Arrowhead / Franklin View Profile
2004 High School Carey Venne Cudahy View Profile
2005 High School Jim Bylsma Cambria-Friesland View Profile
2005 High School Tom Crowe Augusta View Profile
2005 High School Eugene Golden Regis / UW-Eau Claire / Webster View Profile
2005 High School Ken Golomski Ashwaubenon View Profile
2005 High School Peter Guzetta Greenfield View Profile
2005 Citation Herb Johnson Shriners View Profile
2005 High School Andy Lind South Shore / Northwestern View Profile
2005 High School Stephen Mayheu Algoma View Profile
2005 High School John Meich Whitnall / Jefferson / UW-Stevens Point View Profile
2005 High School Bob Murphy Kewaunee - Assistant coach View Profile
2005 High School Don Nelson Baldwin-Woodville -- Asisstant coach View Profile
2005 High School Bob Newhouse Hortonville View Profile
2005 Citation Emil Reichow Shriners View Profile
2005 High School Duane Rogatzki Oconto Falls View Profile
2005 High School Richard Sheahan Brillion -- Assistant coach View Profile
2005 Citation Archie Simonson Shriners View Profile
2005 High School Gene Staffen Neillsville / Edgerton View Profile
2005 High School Steven Stellmacher Berlin View Profile
2005 High School Gene Strusz Fox Valley Lutheran View Profile
2005 High School Bill Turnquist West De Pere View Profile
2006 High School Carl Alberti Medford View Profile
2006 High School Bob Albrightson Whitefish Bay / Elhart Lake-Glenbeulah / View Profile
2006 High School Garry Bahe Sun Prairie - Assistant Coach View Profile
2006 High School Dan Brunner Saint Francis / Hartford View Profile
2006 Citation William Carollo Official View Profile
2006 College Monte Charles UW-Platteville / UW-Superior / UW-Stevens Point View Profile
2006 High School Ron Dillahunt Antigo View Profile
2006 High School Michael P. Dressler Milwaukee Hamilton / Wausau West / Fond du Lac View Profile
2006 High School Jerry Fitzgerald Gibraltar / Stratford / Tomah / Stevens Point View Profile
2006 High School Roy (Jerry) Grade Gibraltar / View Profile
2006 High School Dave Hamshire Poynette View Profile
2006 High School Peter L. Holm Manitowc Lincoln View Profile
2006 High School Bob Lenz Greenwood View Profile
2006 High School Ron Masiak Manitowoc  Lincoln -- Assistant View Profile
2006 High School Phil Ottney Glenwood City View Profile
2006 High School Ron Swanson Bowler / Wabeno View Profile
2007 High School Glen Borland Fort Atkinson View Profile
2007 High School Brice Bukowski Spencer / UW-La Crosse / UW-Eau Claire / UW-Whitewater View Profile
2007 Citation Cliff Christl Green Bay Press-Gazette / Milwaukee Journal Sentinel View Profile
2007 College Ed De George Beloit College View Profile
2007 High School Joe Dye Janesville Parker View Profile
2007 High School Brent Engleright Edgar - Assistant coach View Profile
2007 High School Rex Foster Cuba City / Boscobel View Profile
2007 High School Jerry Griffin Seneca / Elkhart Lake-Glenbuelah / Reedsburg View Profile
2007 High School Harlan "Harley" Gruber Laona / Appleton West / Appleton North View Profile
2007 Citation John Jones Green Bay Packers View Profile
2007 High School Tom Knauf Royall / Stratford / Marshfield Columbus View Profile
2007 High School Gary "Kope" Kolpin Madison Memorial View Profile
2007 High School Clayton Lynde Cudahy,/ Waukesha South / Saint Francis View Profile
2007 High School Rock Mannigel Pulaski View Profile
2007 High School Doug McArthur Shullsburg / Darlington View Profile
2007 High School Tom Mestelle Ashland / Superior View Profile
2007 High School Keith O'Donnell Saint Croix Falls View Profile
2007 High School Dan Rice Ithaca View Profile
2007 College Barry Schockmel UW-La Crosse -- Assistant coach View Profile
2007 High School Jeff Setz New Berlin Eisenhower View Profile
2007 High School Bruce Stewart Spencer / Ladysmith View Profile
2007 High School Bob Suter Janesville Craig View Profile
2008 High School Lee Ackley Madison East View Profile
2008 Citation Dr. Conrad Andringa Madison Memorial -- team physician View Profile
2008 High School Larry Brick Wrightstown / De Pere -- Assistant coach View Profile
2008 College Kevin Cosgrove Wisconsin View Profile
2008 College Duane Counsell UW-Stevens Point View Profile
2008 High School Owen P. Evans River Falls / Berlin / Racine Horlick View Profile
2008 High School Earle "Pop" Foster Port Washington View Profile
2008 High School Stephen Gavinski Greendale View Profile
2008 High School Joel Hanner Lena / De Pere / Peshtigo / Marinette View Profile
2008 High School Terry Kelly Milwaukee Marquette -- Assistant coach View Profile
2008 High School Ron Klestinski Roncalli View Profile
2008 High School John Koronkiewicz Waupaca View Profile
2008 High School Ed Krcmar Ashwaubenon View Profile
2008 High School Wade Labecki Baldwin-Woodville View Profile
2008 High School Douglas Lange New Berlin West / Brookfield Central View Profile
2008 College Greg Mattison Michigan / Notre Dame / Florida View Profile
2008 High School Roger Meyer Horicon View Profile
2008 High School Douglas Miller Waterloo View Profile
2008 High School Ron Miller Premontre / Green Bay West / Bay Port View Profile
2008 College John O'Grady UW-River Falls View Profile
2008 High School David Rusch Waukesha South View Profile
2008 High School Gerald "Gerry" Uchytil McDonell Central / Hudson View Profile
2008 High School Pat Winch Randolph View Profile
2008 High School Stan Zweifel Markesan / Minnesota-Morris / UW-Whitewater View Profile
2009 High School John Blihovde Westby - Assistant coach View Profile
2009 High School Douglas Chickering WIAA View Profile
2009 College Ron Ernst Ripon College View Profile
2009 High School Bob Freund Kenosha St. Joseph's / Assumption / Shullsburg View Profile
2009 High School Glen Hinkens Kaukauna View Profile
2009 Citation Mark Hoegh "W" Club View Profile
2009 High School Dale Huebner Stevens Point - Assistant coach / Cambridge View Profile
2009 Citation Mark Hutchinson Community Newspapers View Profile
2009 High School Dennis Keuter Platteville - Assistant coach View Profile
2009 High School John Kolstad Green Bay East View Profile
2009 High School Bill Massey Lancaster - Assistant coach View Profile
2009 High School John O'Connell Evansville - Assistant coach View Profile
2009 High School Brad Pettit Prairie Farm / Potosi / Brookwood View Profile
2009 College James L. Purtill St. Norbert College View Profile
2009 High School Rudy Royten Milwaukee Juneau / Milwaukee Hamilton View Profile
2009 High School Steve Ryan Waunakee - Assistant coach View Profile
2009 High School Doug Sarver St. Francis View Profile
2009 Citation Jeff Seisser Daily Jefferson County Union View Profile
2009 High School Tom Swittel Dominican / Wauwatosa East / Brookfield East View Profile
2009 High School Mike Taake Rib Lake / St. John's Military Academy / De Pere / Mauston View Profile
2009 High School Jeff Trickey Waukesha South / Waukesha West / Cudahy View Profile
2010 High School Jim Allen Ashwaubenon - Assistant coach View Profile
2010 High School Rich Bessart Ashwaubenon / Green Bay Premontre / De Pere / Notre Dame View Profile
2010 High School Ronald E. Bird Youth coach View Profile
2010 High School Vincent Benedict Cibik Cedarburg View Profile
2010 High School Ron Hahm Watertown Northwestern Prep (Watertown Luther Prep) View Profile
2010 High School Doug Hjersjo Laconia / River Falls View Profile
2010 High School John Hoch Lancaster View Profile
2010 High School Randy Keister Evansville - Assistant coach View Profile
2010 Citation Dick Koch Official View Profile
2010 High School Mike Lecher Pewaukee / Catholic Memorial View Profile
2010 High School Frank Matrise Kenosha St. Joseph's View Profile
2010 High School Ken Mueller Colfax / Barron View Profile
2010 High School Harold Mulhern Osseo-Fairchild / McDonell / Augusta View Profile
2010 High School Chris O'Connell Regis View Profile
2010 High School Patrick Prochnow Green Bay Preble View Profile
2010 High School Chuck Raykovich Crandon / UW-Stout / Chippewa Falls View Profile
2010 High School Gary L. Soike Germantown - Assistant coach View Profile
2010 High School Bob Stevenson Marshfield News Herald View Profile
2010 High School Cal Tackes Stratford View Profile
2010 High School Robert R. (Bob) Wurdinger, Jr. Kaukauna View Profile
2011 High School Ed Baumann Catholic Memorial -- Assistant coach View Profile
2011 High School Tom Cabalka Middleton -- Assistant coach View Profile
2011 High School Marvin Crowley Superior View Profile
2011 High School Darrell Gago Flambeau View Profile
2011 High School Kurt Gundlach Middleton View Profile
2011 High School Robert Hessler Menomonee Falls View Profile
2011 High School Mark Jacobson Westy, North Crawford View Profile
2011 High School Richard Jones Waterloo, Lake Mills View Profile
2011 College Ron Kehoe Concordia (WI) View Profile
2011 High School Carlos Kreibich Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Plymouth, River Falls -- Assistant coach View Profile
2011 Citation Dave Krieg Iola-Scandinavia HS, Milton College, Seattle Seahawks View Profile
2011 High School Lee LaFlamme Stanley-Boyd -- Assistant coach View Profile
2011 High School Scott Matye Shullsburg View Profile
2011 High School Dennis Moon Wautoma View Profile
2011 High School Jim Moore Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Rhinelander View Profile
2011 High School Jeff Otteson Waterloo -- Assistant coach View Profile
2011 Citation Tom Pattison WFAW Radio View Profile
2011 High School Fred Spaeth Slinger View Profile
2012 High School Mike Anderson La Crosse Central/UW-La Crosse View Profile
2012 High School Ray Baranczyk Roncalli View Profile
2012 High School Jim Chossek Port Washington View Profile
2012 High School Jack Curtis Elk Mound View Profile
2012 High School Richard Fredrickson Arcadia View Profile
2012 College Newt Greaser UW-River Falls View Profile
2012 Citation Bob Harlan Green Bay Packers View Profile
2012 High School Michael Haynes Pardeeville View Profile
2012 High School Jeff Jubie Brodhead View Profile
2012 High School Dave Keel Homestead View Profile
2012 High School Bob Knight Benton-Scales Mound View Profile
2012 High School Jim Meckstroth Cuba City View Profile
2012 Citation Danny Mock Green Bay Packers View Profile
2012 High School Pete Baganz Ashwaubenon View Profile
2012 High School Phil Morgan Pulaski View Profile
2012 High School Terry Noble Lancaster View Profile
2012 High School John Phelps Eau Claire North View Profile
2012 High School LaVern Pottinger Rice Lake View Profile
2012 High School Dennis Schmidtke Antigo View Profile
2012 High School Dean Wilson Elkhorn View Profile
2012 Citation Ron Wolf Green Bay Packers View Profile
2013 High School Mark Anderson Beloit Memorial View Profile
2013 High School Dick Baer Whitefish Bay View Profile
2013 High School David Bielmeier Edgar View Profile
2013 High School George Blanchard Brown Deer View Profile
2013 High School John Budnik Mosinee View Profile
2013 Citation Jim Caldwell NFL View Profile
2013 High School Jeffrey Cavanaugh Cudahy View Profile
2013 High School Pat Connors Seneca View Profile
2013 High School Rollie Hall Lake Holcombe View Profile
2013 High School Duane Jenson Gilman View Profile
2013 High School Joe Koch Dominican, Oak Creek, Pius XI, Catholic Memorial, Brookfield Central View Profile
2013 High School Len Luedtke Shawano, Marshfield View Profile
2013 High School William Prochnow Brodhead View Profile
2013 High School Eric Rolland Lancaster View Profile
2013 Citation Mike Sherman NFL View Profile
2013 Citation Tom Skibosh NOW Newspapers View Profile
2013 High School Jim Steinke Edgar View Profile
2013 High School Mike Williquette Green Bay West, Bay Port View Profile
2013 Citation Gary Zauner NFL View Profile
2014 High School Ronald Bronson Delavan-Darien View Profile
2014 College Rick Coles Lawrence/Ripon View Profile
2014 High School Warren Dahl Osseo-Fairchild View Profile
2014 Citation Hank Derleth Ripon Athletic View Profile
2014 High School Doug Destache Arrowhead/Sussex Hamilton View Profile
2014 High School Don Forti University School of Milwaukee View Profile
2014 High School Jerry Hannack Elmwood View Profile
2014 High School Bill Hoagland Mukwonago/UW-Whitewater View Profile
2014 High School Brad Knoche South Milwaukee View Profile
2014 High School Tom Konowalski Milwaukee Bradley Tech View Profile
2014 Citation Pancho Palesse Official View Profile
2014 High School Pat Rice Waunakee View Profile
2014 High School Dave Richardson Holy Name/Assumption/Dominican/Verona View Profile
2014 College Tim Rucks Carthage View Profile
2014 High School Tim Stauss Marinette View Profile
2014 High School Jim Tietjen Whitefish Bay/Mukwonago/Milw. Bradley Tech View Profile
2014 Citation Steven Tietz NOW Newspapers View Profile
2014 High School Tim Wagner Johnson Creek View Profile
2014 High School Dan Waters Osseo-Fairchild View Profile
2014 High School Walter Weigent Lake Mills/La Crosse Central View Profile